1,655 rental homes found
Leeds
NO DEPOSIT REQUIRED, No upfront security deposit required...
An advanced rent payment of £200 is required prior the 1s...
Modern Room in a Well-Located Professional House Share – ...
Available 1st July 2026. £131pppw including bills or £105...
Available 1st July 2026. £140pppw including bills. Refurb...
Perfect 2 bed student accommodation located just a stones...
Receive direct updates of similar homes.
Located at Cross Chancellor St, Leeds, LS6 2TL, UK, iQ L...
The Plaza Leeds located at Clay Pit Ln, Leeds LS2 8AR, UK...
Located at 7, Servia Rd, LS7 1NJ, UK, Asquith House is a ...
The Concept Place Leeds , situated at Park Ln, LS3 1DN , ...
Available 1st July 2025. £139pppw bills included gas, ele...
Available 1st July 2026. £137pppw including bills or £115...
Scape Leeds is a brand new student accommodation in Leeds...
Property Type: House Available as: Rooms in a shared ac...
The Tannery Leeds is located at Cavendish St, Leeds. The ...
The Priory, a high-end student apartment, stands as a com...
Available 1st July 2025. £111pppw including bills gas, el...
Burley Road is a popular student accommodation in Leeds t...
Available 1st July 2026. £121pppw including bills or £95p...
Situated in the heart of Leeds at Threadworks Leeds , LS1...